CS-EXECUTIVE June 2016

CS-EXECUTIVE (June-2016) Result : 49 Selections
Study Centre Wise Result Break-Up :
INDORE Study Centre: 34 Selections
KOTA Study Centre: 10 Selections
JAIPUR Study Centre : 05 Selections
  GROUP-I GROUP-II  
S. NO. PHOTO RESO ROLL NO STUDENT NAME STUDY CENTRE COURSE NAME CS ROLL No. CO. LAW COST A/C ECO. & COM. LAW TAX LAWS CO. A/C SEC. LAW ILG GRAND TOTAL REMARKS
BOTH GROUPS : 10 Selections
1 15802716 RISHI MAHESHWARI Indore COMMANDO-G1G2-J 740689 51 81 72 70 41 64 82 461 AIR-8 Both Group Pass
2 16802101 PRIYANKA KAPOOR Jaipur COMMANDO-G1G2-J 717425 53 61 40 80 49 48 62 393 BOTH GROUPS QUALIED
3 14801121 SHIVANGI SHARMA Kota COMMANDO-G1G2-J 723529 52 55 48 55 54 53 48 365 BOTH GROUPS QUALIED
4 16804140 MANSI KANOJIYA Indore COMMANDO-G1G2-J 740730 55 41 54 50 42 52 57 351 BOTH GROUPS QUALIED
5 15801841 SHIKHA MITTAL Jaipur COMMANDO-G1G2-J 717207 58 57 46 48 48 46 47 350 BOTH GROUPS QUALIED
FIRST GROUP- 22 SELECTION
6 15802865 KIRTI CHATURVEDI Indore G1-COMMANDO-J 738937 58 57 73 61       249 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
7 15802866 VARSHA MATAI Indore   739465 48 60 52 68       228 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
8 15802892 AAKASH TAYAL Indore   739221 48 72 50 53       223 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
9 14800446 PRATIKSHA JAIN Kota COMMANDO-G1G2-D 723189 49 55 52 49       205 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
10 15803466 SAMYAK JAIN Indore COMMANDO - DFT 739586 44 55 43 62       204 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
11 15801257 YASHITA AGRAWAL Indore G1-COMMANDO-J 739378 51 56 51 45       203 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
12 13800137 TANISHA PATNI Kota COMMANDO-G1G2-D 723462 55 49 51 47       202 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
13 14890179 VAISHALI GOYAL Kota COMMANDO-G1G2-J 723503 59 45 53 45       202 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
14 15894117 AVANI BAFNA Indore COMMANDO-J FT 740825 50 45 52 55       202 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
15 15802616 EKTA GUPTA Indore COMMANDO-J FT 740448 51 46 58 47       202 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
16 15803063 Akshay Jain Jaipur COMMANDO-J FT 717651 59 47 47 47       200 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
17 15803694 RUPALI NARAYANI Indore COMMANDO-G1G2-J 740777 43 51 59 47       200 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
18 15802861 URVARSHI SABNANI Indore G1-COMMANDO-J 739005 48 55 47 50       200 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
19 15801803 Aanchal Aren Jaipur   717418 44 57 42 57       200 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
20 13800229 NISHITA PREMANI Kota COMMANDO-G1G2-D 723259 58 Exemption 58 53       169 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
21 15802607 ADHAR JAIN Indore COMMANDO-J FT 740328 58 Exemption 50 58       166 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
22 15894088 URVASHI AGNIHOTRI Indore COMMANDO-J FT 739291 60 Exemption 41 56       157 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
23 13800731 BARKHA SHARMA Kota COMMANDO-G1G2-J 723252 59 Exemption 45 47       151 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
24 15802639 AMIT GOYAL Indore COMMANDO-J FT 740444 44 Exemption 58 49       151 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
25 15802660 PRAVESH MAHESHWARI Indore 739598 46 Exemption 46 59       151 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
26 15801319 RISHABH VED Indore COMMANDO-G1G2-J 740526 45 Exemption 51 54       150 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
27 15801295 ARPIT VIJAYVARGIYA Indore   738822 E Exemption 62 Exemption       62 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
SECOND GROUP- 22 SELECTION
28 15801320 JAYANT BARDE Indore G2-COMMANDO-J 739886         41 68 58 167 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
29 15894089 SHIVANI KAKANI Indore COMMANDO-J FT 739824         47 63 54 164 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
30 15802775 SAKSHI BHAWSAR Indore COMMANDO-J FT 739843         50 66 46 162 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
31 15802645 YASH BAJAJ Indore COMMANDO-J FT 739839         40 51 66 157 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
32 15802621 AJAY SALITRA Indore COMMANDO-J FT 740082         46 52 58 156 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
33 15894119 PAYAL TALREJA Indore COMMANDO-J FT 739730         51 44 60 155 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
34 15890399 HIMANSHI DHAKAR Kota COMMANDO-J FT 723364         43 60 51 154 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
35 15894122 MANALI JAIN Indore COMMANDO-J FT 739836         41 61 52 154 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
36 13800285 KUSUM NARUKA Kota G1-COMMANDO-J 723397         51 44 58 153 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
37 15803716 AYUSHI SONI Indore COMMANDO-G1G2-D 740440         47 60 46 153 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
38 15894093 KRATIKA GULATI Indore COMMANDO-J FT 740041         51 58 43 152 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
39 15802651 ZAINAB NAJMI Indore COMMANDO-J FT 740081         56 51 45 152 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
40 13801087 PRAKSHI HOTWANI Kota COMMANDO-G1G2-J 723357         47 49 55 151 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
41 15803996 CHIRAG PORWAL Indore G2-COMMANDO-D 739724         48 52 51 151 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
42 15802765 KRATIKA SINGH CHAUHAN Indore COMMANDO-J FT 739858         44 47 60 151 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
43 15800213 APPORVA CHATURVEDI Kota COMMANDO-G1G2-D 723394         54 47 49 150 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
44 15894113 ROHIT JAIN Indore COMMANDO-J FT 740070         42 59 49 150 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
45 15803703 SAKSHI BHARGAVA Indore COMMANDO-G1G2-J 739960         42 51 57 150 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
46 15802761 NIHARIKA RUNGTA Indore COMMANDO-J FT 740065         60 54 Exemption 114 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
47 15803083 Rahul Kumawat Jaipur COMMANDO-J FT 716814         50 54 Exemption 104 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
48 15802776 MAYA VISHWAKARMA Indore COMMANDO-J FT 739856         55 47 Exemption 102 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
49 15802608 PRIYANKA GUPTA Indore COMMANDO-J FT 740076         42 58 Exemption 100 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED