CS-Professional June 2016

CS-Professional (June-2016) Result : 52 Selections
Study Centre Wise Result Break-Up :
INDORE Study Centre: 43 Selections
KOTA Study Centre: 09 Selections
S. No PHOTO RESO ROLL NO NAME COURSE NAME STUDY CENTRE GROUP-I GROUP-II GROUP-III TOTAL REMARKS
ADV. COMP. LAW DUE DILL. CORP. RESTR. INFO. TECH. FIN. MGMT GOV. & ETH. ADV. TAX LAWS DRAFT. & PLEAD. ELECT.
ALL GROUP : 3 SELECTION
1 15890302 ARPITA MAHESHWARI   Indore 49 76 58 53 60 48 47 56 60 507 AIR-23
ALL GROUP QUALIFIED
2 15803516 KHILENDRA SONI   Indore 53 55 56 54 48 60 53 51 52 482 ALL GROUP QUALIFIED
3 15803414 HARSHITA GUPTA G1-CAPITAL-J Kota 66 52 40 54 59 42 44 54 47 458 ALL GROUP QUALIFIED
SINGLE GROUP : 17 SELECTION
4 15803909 VRATIKA MULCHANDANI G3-CAPITAL-D Indore             58 47 61 166 THIRD GROUP QUALIFIED
5 15803282 RAINA GOYAL CAPITAL-G1G2G3-J Indore 56 49 57             162 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
6 15894030 NAMAN KAUR SALUJA G3-CAPITAL-J Indore 54 60 41             155 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
7 15803550 PAWAN MAHAJAN G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 43 53 58             154 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
8 15802233 ANTIMA GOYAL CAPITAL- DFT Kota             46 55 52 153 THIRD GROUP QUALIFIED
9 12810441 AYUSH VIJAY CAPITAL-G1G2G3-D Kota       48 64 40       152 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
10 15803400 ANUSHA SINGHI G2-CAPITAL-J Indore 54 55 43             152 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
11 15890387 VIPUL JAIN G2-CAPITAL-J Kota 51 49 51             151 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
12 15803237 MANSI GARG G2-CAPITAL-J Indore 59 45 47             151 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
13 15802634 ROHIT RAWAT   Indore 46 50 55             151 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
14 15894031 SHILPI BANSAL G3-CAPITAL-J Indore 51 50 50             151 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
15 15802721 SHUBHAM SHARMA CAPITAL-J FT Indore 50 51 50             151 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
16 15803562 BARBIE DUA   Indore 44 53 53             150 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
17 15802667 PRATEEK MAHESHWARI   Indore 49 50 51             150 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
18 15802871 SALONI AGRAWAL G3-CAPITAL-J Indore             40 57 53 150 THIRD GROUP QUALIFIED
19 15802739 HARSHITA JINDAL CAPITAL-J FT Indore       42 46 54       142 SECOND GROUP QUALIFIED
20 15890364 KRATIKA GUPTA CAPITAL-J FT Kota 42 E 58             100 FIRST GROUP QUALIFIED
TWO GROUP : 5 SELECTION
21 15803403 VINI JAIN CAPITAL-G1G2G3-J Indore 48 55 55       56 57 58 329 GROUP- I & III QUALIFIED
22 15801524 SHREYA JAIN G2-CAPITAL-J Indore       49 46 66 49 64 45 319 GROUP- II & III QUALIFIED
23 15801229 MAYANK CHADHA G1-CAPITAL-D Indore       52 47 55 40 50 60 304 GROUP- II & III QUALIFIED
24 15803434 MAHIMA THAKUR CAPITAL-G1G2G3-J Indore 55 49 47 45 52 53       301 GROUP- I & II QUALIFIED
25 15803336 PRITI PORWAL CAPITAL-G1G2G3-J Indore 58 46 46       48 55 47 300 GROUP- I & III QUALIFIED

OLD SYLLABUS : 36 Selections
S. No PHOTO RESO ROLL NO STUDENT NAME COURSE NAME STUDY CENTRE GROUP-I GROUP-II GROUP-III GROUP-IV GRAND TOTAL REMARKS
CO. SEC DRAFT. & PLEAD. FIN. MGMT CORP. RESTR. STRAT. MGMT ADV. TAX DUE DILI. GOV. & ETHICS
THREE GROUP : 2 SELECTION
26 15802605 PRATIBHA PANWAR CAPITAL-J FT Indore 45 57     49 54 58 42 305 GROUP-I,III and IV QUALIFIED
27 15802920 SUMATI SHARMA G2-CAPITAL-J Indore 45 56     49 52 48 52 302 GROUP-I,III and IV QUALIFIED
TWO GROUP : 7 SELECTION
28 15802782 DIVYA BAFNA CAPITAL-J FT Indore     73 51 48 57     229 GROUP II & III QUALIFIED
29 15803384 ANKUSH LAHOTI CAPITAL- DFT Indore         60 57 60 51 228 GROUP III & IV QUALIFIED
30 15803512 HANSIKA MITTAL CAPITAL- DFT Indore     50 50     64 52 216 GROUP II & IV QUALIFIED
31 15802732 POOJA SHARMA CAPITAL-J FT Indore     48 52 53 50     203 GROUP II & III QUALIFIED
32 15803401 BHAVIKA SHAH G3-CAPITAL-J Indore     51 49 46 56     202 GROUP II & III QUALIFIED
33 15803483 HUSSAIN BOHRA CAPITAL- DFT Indore     45 55 54 47     201 GROUP II & III QUALIFIED
34 15801433 ANKUR SEN G3-CAPITAL-J Indore     52 58 E 52     162 GROUP II & III QUALIFIED
SINGLE GROUP : 18 SELECTION
35 15802671 SUMIT SHARMA   Indore     63 57         120 GROUP II QUALIFIED
36 15894085 NITIN PATIDAR CAPITAL-J FT Indore             54 64 118 GROUP IV QUALIFIED
37 15802350 DIKSHA KATARIA CAPITAL-J FT Kota     62 51         113 GROUP II QUALIFIED
38 15894016 AARTI THAKUR CAPITAL-J FT Indore         55 57     112 GROUP III QUALIFIED
39 15890260 SIDDHA JAIN CAPITAL- DFT Kota             62 46 108 GROUP IV QUALIFIED
40 15803553 PALASH JAIN CAPITAL- DFT Indore             45 63 108 GROUP IV QUALIFIED
41 15803343 SONAM GOYAL CAPITAL- DFT Indore         54 51     105 GROUP III QUALIFIED
42 15802625 AKANKSHA RAI CAPITAL-J FT Indore         47 57     104 GROUP III QUALIFIED
43 15801131 MAYANK VERMA CAPITAL-J FT Indore         52 52     104 GROUP III QUALIFIED
44 15890008 NEHA VIJAY CAPITAL-J FT Kota         58 45     103 GROUP III QUALIFIED
45 15803369 SURABHI TATED CAPITAL- DFT Indore         46 57     103 GROUP III QUALIFIED
46 15803570 MANISH JOSHI CAPITAL- DFT Indore         51 51     102 GROUP III QUALIFIED
47 15802629 POOJA TIWARI CAPITAL-J FT Indore         47 55     102 GROUP III QUALIFIED
48 15890010 KANIKA VIJAYVARGIYA CAPITAL-J FT Kota         59 42     101 GROUP III QUALIFIED
49 16802919 ANCHAL CHOPRA   Indore             53 47 100 GROUP IV QUALIFIED
50 15892670 ANMOL JAIN   Indore     48 52         100 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
51 15803908 DEEPALI LUNAWAT CAPITAL-G1G2G3-D Indore         56 44     100 GROUP III QUALIFIED
52 15802632 KHUSHBOO VASUDEV CAPITAL-J FT Indore         58 42     100 GROUP III QUALIFIED