CS-Professional December 2015

CS-Professional (December-2015) Result : 57 Selections
Study Centre Wise Result Break-Up :
INDORE Study Centre: 45 Selections
KOTA Study Centre: 12 Selections
S. No PHOTO RESO ROLL NO NAME COURSE NAME STUDY CENTRE GROUP-I GROUP-II GROUP-III TOTAL REMARKS
ADV. COMP. LAW DUE DILL. CORP. RESTR. INFO. TECH. FIN. MGMT GOV. & ETH. ADV. TAX LAWS DRAFT. & PLEAD. ELECT.
SINGLE GROUP :  21 SELECTIONS
1 15803651 MANALI SAKLECHA G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 53 61 68 - - - - - - 182 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
2 15803535 NAMAN KAUR SALUJA G3-CAPITAL-J Indore - - - - - - 64 40 59 163 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
3 15803909 VARTIKA KAMAL MULCHANDANI G2-CAPITAL-J Indore - - - 58 47 55 - - - 160 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
4 15801636 MARVI BUDHWANI G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 63 42 54 - - - - - - 159 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
5 15801229 MAYANK CHADHA G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 56 60 42 - - - - - - 158 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
6 15801261 BHUMIKA JAIN G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 52 50 55 - - - - - - 157 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
7 15803945 SHIVANI  MITTAL G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 52 55 50 - - - - - - 157 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
8 15803941 POOJA MITTAL G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 47 56 53 - - - - - - 156 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
9 15801247 SONIA VERMA G3-CAPITAL-J Indore - - - - - - 57 56 43 156 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
10 15803992 KHUSHBU VOHRA G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 55 47 53 - - - - - - 155 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
11 15803280 RAJEEV PATEL G2-CAPITAL-J Indore - - - 44 58 50 - - - 152 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
12 15801552 DEEPAK PANDEY G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 57 40 54 - - - - - - 151 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
13 13800330 RITU JHAMB G3-CAPITAL-J Kota - - - - - - 45 54 52 151 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
14 15803943 AJAY PATEL G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 55 50 45 - - - - - - 150 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
15 15803967 ANAND PANDEY G3-CAPITAL-J Indore - - - - - - 46 49 55 150 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
16 15803652 KAMALPREET KHANUJA G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 44 52 54 - - - - - - 150 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
17 15803628 KUNDAN KUMAR G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 41 60 49 - - - - - - 150 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
18 14801335 NITIN CHATURVEDI G1-CAPITAL-J Kota 49 51 50 - - - - - - 150 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
19 15801260 NUSRAT PARVEEN G1-CAPITAL-J Indore 58 46 46 - - - - - - 150 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
20 15803536 SHILPI BANSAL G2-CAPITAL-J Indore - - - 56 43 51 - - - 150 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
21 12810441 AYUSH VIJAY CAPITAL-G1G2G3-D Kota - - - - - - Exempted Exempted 50 50 GROUP-III QUALIFIED

OLD SYLLABUS : 36 Selections
S. No PHOTO RESO ROLL NO STUDENT NAME COURSE NAME STUDY CENTRE GROUP-I GROUP-II GROUP-III GROUP-IV GRAND TOTAL REMARKS
CO. SEC DRAFT. & PLEAD. FIN. MGMT CORP. RESTR. STRAT. MGMT ADV. TAX  DUE DILI. GOV. & ETHICS 
TWO GROUPS : 2 SELECTIONS
22 14801419 FARUK AHMED CAPITAL- DFT Kota 44 60 46 55 - - - - 205 GROUP-I & II QUALIFIED
23 15803229 PUSHPRAJ GUPTA CAPITAL-G1G2G3-D Indore - - 56 44 61 43 - - 204 GROUP-II & III QUALIFIED
SINGLE GROUP : 34 SELECTIONS
24 15803473 SAMIKSHA SINGH CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 65 50 - - 115 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
25 15803518 NOORIAH KARIMI CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 45 66 - - 111 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
26 15803467 VRISHTI KAUSHIK CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 65 45 - - 110 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
27 15803664 ANIKA JAIN CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - - - 47 62 109 GROUP-IV QUALIFIED
28 15803537 VIVEK SHARMA CAPITAL- DFT Indore 40 69 - - - - - - 109 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
29 12810645 PRIYANKA GUPTA G2-CAPITAL-J Kota - - - - - - 46 61 107 GROUP-IV QUALIFIED
30 15803366 SHAIJAL JAIN CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - 57 49 - - - - 106 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
31 15803365 VIKASH JAIN CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - 54 52 - - - - 106 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
32 15802805 RUCHI KANOJIYA  CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 61 44 - - 105 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
33 15803948 SHIVAM BAGHEL CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - 53 52 - - - - 105 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
34 15803369 SURABHI TANTED CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - 53 51 - - - - 104 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
35 15801131 MAYANK VERMA CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - 49 54 - - - - 103 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
36 15803947 JAYANT TALESARA  CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 55 47 - - 102 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
37 15890260 SIDDHA JAIN CAPITAL- DFT Kota - - 58 44 - - - - 102 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
38 13895247 AJAY SINGH SOLANKI CAPITAL-J FT Kota - - 41 60 - - - - 101 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
39 15803452 ARPIT GOYAL CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 53 48 - - 101 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
40 15803553 PALASH JAIN CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - 54 47 - - - - 101 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
41 15803918 PAYAL MANGAL CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - - - 51 50 101 GROUP-IV QUALIFIED
42 15803558 PRACHI RATHORE CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - 57 44 - - - - 101 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
43 15890009 RASHMI MEWARA CAPITAL-J FT Kota - - 42 59 - - - - 101 GROUP-II QUALIFIED
44 15803399 SHIKHA RATHI CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 53 48 - - 101 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
45 15803451 SHILPA JAIN CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 49 52 - - 101 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
46 15801690 SHIVANI AGRAWAL CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - - - 44 57 101 GROUP-IV QUALIFIED
47 15803492 APOORVA PANDEY CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - - - 53 47 100 GROUP-IV QUALIFIED
48   ARPITA KHANDELWAL CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 54 46 - - 100 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
49 15803648 ASTHA MAHESHWARI CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 46 54 - - 100 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
50 15803457 DHARMENDRA PAWAR CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 50 50 - - 100 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
51 15803956 JALMEEN KALSI CAPITAL- DFT Indore 43 57 - - - - - - 100 GROUP-I QUALIFIED
52 15890010 KANIKA VIJAYVARGIYA CAPITAL-J FT Kota - - - - - - 41 59 100 GROUP-IV QUALIFIED
53 14801415 KRISHNAAVTAR GUPTA CAPITAL- DFT Kota - - - - 59 41 - - 100 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
54 15803472 PRIYANKA GARG CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - 53 47 - - 100 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
55 13801106 SALONI JAIN G1-CAPITAL-J Kota - - - - 57 43 - - 100 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
56 14801311 SHASHANK JAIN CAPITAL- DFT Kota - - - - 59 41 - - 100 GROUP-III QUALIFIED
57 15803511 SOURABH ASATI CAPITAL- DFT Indore - - - - - - 48 52 100 GROUP-IV QUALIFIED